Elementary Teachers Board Exam Result 2016

Elementary Teachers Board Exam Result 2016

list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2016 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 48 working days after the last day of board examination. – See more at: http://www.prcboard.com/2016/10/A-C-List-of-Passers-Elementary-September-2016-LET-Teachers-Board-Exam-Results.

(A-C) L.E.T – ELEMENTARY – ALL REGIONS Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 1 ABA, SAMERA ANTI 2 ABABA, KISHA LEONIE POLLOS 3 ABABAT, SYRELL URDANITA 4 ABABON, CHRISTINE ADANZA 5 ABABON, JOAN BASALO 6 ABACA, JASON JAMES FUENTES 7 ABACA, MIRRA COLEEN DULAY 8 ABACA, RELISA ANN REYES 9 ABAD, EDEN NACUA 10 ABAD, JENIFER BORRETA 11 ABAD, JV LYN ANDAYA 12 ABAD, KATRINE GABUYA 13 ABAD, LYNDON INAHID 14 ABAD, MA ANTOENETTE BORERES 15 ABAD, MORIEL ANN SALENGA 16 ABADA, MARIA CHRISSA MANLAPAS 17 ABADIA, THERESE ANGELIQUE GORRES 18 ABADIANO, JONALYN SUSOPPRADO 19 ABADILLA, DANAH JAMILLE BAUTISTA 20 ABADILLA, JENALYN ARBIS 21 ABADILLA, LOVELY MANGINDIN 22 ABADINAS, JEFFERSON VICENTE 23 ABAGUA, AILYN GABANE 24 ABAIGAR, LAURA ANTASO 25 ABAINZA, MELIZA OLINAR 26 ABAIRO, JOHN RAYMOND SUBELDIA 27 ABAJAR, JHON PAUL CIPRIANO 28 ABAJON, SHEENA MAE CABALQUINTO 29 ABAL, ANA MARIE GEPOLIO 30 ABALA, MADELEINE JAVIER 31 ABALDONADO, VIVIAN BACLAS 32 ABALETA, GLADYS PELIPADA 33 ABALLA, KAREN LUZENTALES 34 ABALLE, CLEO JAPAY 35 ABALLE, RAMIEL CABARLES 36 ABALLE, SHYLEE THEA 37 ABALOS, ARELI JEAL BAXIMEN 38 ABALOS, FATIMA DOLOM 39 ABALOS, GISSELYN TORRES 40 ABALOS, ROMAILYN CALAUS 41 ABALOS, RYAN EMMANUEL SERNA 42 ABALOS, SHIELA DUMLAO 43 ABAMONGA, JAMES PATRICK QUIJANO 44 ABAN, JERALYN BAYBAYON 45 ABAN, JERRYFE TAYAG 46 ABAN, MARGARITA HISOLA 47 ABAN, RIZZALYN FLORES 48 ABANADO, ANGELICA PUNSALAN 49 ABANES, VANEZA TENIDOR 50 ABANGAN, JASMIN ALOC Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 3 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 51 ABANIA, LAICA CALAYAG 52 ABANIEL, APRILYN PASCUAL 53 ABANIL, JAYBE LUZ MANAGBANAG 54 ABANILLA, CRISTINE ABANILLA 55 ABANILLA, RENANTE CANOY 56 ABANTAO, JOCYL MARY ROSE CABRITO 57 ABANTAO, VICTOR JAKE QUEMAÑO 58 ABANTAS, RAYNISA DERON 59 ABANTAS, SHARIEF ABBAS 60 ABANTE, SARA MAE PAJUNAR 61 ABANTE, VEM DANNA REYES 62 ABANTES, MARY ROSE ARBIOL 63 ABANTO, ANGELIE GARCIA 64 ABANTO, MICHELLE GALLARDO 65 ABAO, DISNEY JOY PANAL 66 ABAO, JO-ANNE ENDAB 67 ABAO, ROLDAN SEMBORIO 68 ABAO-AN, JUNIELYN PARIOLO 69 ABARCA, IRA JOY ALCANTARA 70 ABARCA, KRISTINE GOMEZ 71 ABARICO, JESSA AMPER 72 ABARIENTOS, ANNALIZA DELGADO 73 ABARQUEZ, GYMAYLINA TORMON 74 ABARQUEZ, MELANE VERONA 75 ABARRATIGUE, JERUTH GAMOT 76 ABARTE, MARY JANE CEPEDA 77 ABAS, ANGELICA MARICE MANANSALA 78 ABAS, BERNADETTE RAMILO 79 ABAS, MARS MISOLA 80 ABASOLO, EUNICE MAE VENTURA 81 ABASTILLAS, ANN GABRIELLE NORADA 82 ABASTILLAS, JOHN MATEO DIAZ 83 ABAT, LOVELY DARLENE ARELLANO 84 ABATIAS, LYKA MONTECINA 85 ABATO, MARITINA RECIÑA 86 ABATON, NIKKO ELLO 87 ABAWAG, JOAN NALEX 88 ABAWAG, MARY ANTOINETTE MANALON 89 ABAY, ANGELINE CUSTODIO 90 ABAY, MICHAEL PALAYA 91 ABAYA, SHAIRA JOY CATUNGAL 92 ABAYAN, MA JAICELLE ABENALES 93 ABAYON, ANGELITA PACILAN 94 ABAYON, ANGIELICA PACILAN 95 ABAYON, MAE ANN ROSARIO 96 ABAYON, VANESSA ROSARIO 97 ABAÑO, ELLEN MARIE BARES 98 ABAÑO, JEFF CARLO ADRALES 99 ABBACAN, CARIDAD THERESA LIAGAO 100 ABBANG, LENNETTE MORAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 4 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 101 ABBAS, HANIFAH MIMBANTAS 102 ABBU, MAE TERESSE BOOC 103 ABCEDE, FELISA PAGALAN 104 ABDUHALIM, JESSA PULAW 105 ABDUL, RAIHANA DUCA 106 ABDUL CADER, RACMAH ODAG 107 ABDUL MUHAIMEN, FHARHADA JAYARI 108 ABDULAH, JOMAR GUIALIL 109 ABDULATIP, MARICAR LAJA 110 ABDULBASITH, RUFFAIDA ABDULRAHMAN 111 ABDULCADER, ZOHAYLA MAMA 112 ABDULGANI, SABRI AMIL-ALIH 113 ABDULHALIM, SITTIE AIRAH FARIDA 114 ABDULHAMID, RADIYA HUSSIN 115 ABDULJABBAR, DHANERA OMAMA 116 ABDULJALEEL, NORHAMIDA MACAUMBOS 117 ABDULJALIL, KAIZA AMILULLA 118 ABDULKADIR, NERWISA ARIK 119 ABDULLA, NASHRA DAMUT 120 ABDULLA, SITTI HURMAH JUNORAN 121 ABDULLAH, DAISIELYN BUAT 122 ABDULLAH, DIANA UNTAL 123 ABDULLAH, SITTIE HAMNA RASCAL 124 ABDULLAH, UMMEKHAIR DIRANGAREN 125 ABDULMAJID, JUHAIRA JAUHARI 126 ABDULMALIC, NORFARHANA SARIPADA 127 ABDULRAHIM, AMANIE YUSOPH 128 ABDULRAHMAN, ASMIRAH GUNTING 129 ABDULRAHMAN, RAISAH MUTO 130 ABDULRASID, ALEAH SULAIMAN 131 ABDULRAUF, ANIRAH MALAMBUT 132 ABDURAHIM, SHARIFA MADJANG 133 ABDURAHMAN, ASHER BAÑEZ 134 ABDURAJAN, NUR-IN NUJIRI 135 ABDURAKMAN, NESMA BAKKIAL 136 ABDURAUP, HADZRA DAYAN 137 ABDURIJAL, NURHANINA JALMAANI 138 ABDUWA, RUAIDA USSIH 139 ABE, MA ANGELY FELIPE 140 ABECIA, HARIL QUILAB 141 ABEDOZA, JAKE MARCEL MENDOZA 142 ABEDOZA, JOHN CARLO BELIBER 143 ABEDOZA, JOMAR ALARMA 144 ABEGANIA, CRIZELE PALMA 145 ABEJERO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ 146 ABEJERO, ELAINE KAY RAE TOLOMIA 147 ABEJO, ALTER JANE MIGUE 148 ABEJO, CHARISSE GAID 149 ABEJO, JEROME MATIBAG 150 ABEJO, REYMOND PADIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 5 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 151 ABEJUELA, KRISTINE CALVARIO 152 ABEJUELA, LAICELLE SERDENIA 153 ABEJUELA, SALVE MAE DUMALAG 154 ABEJUELA, SOLITARIO DELA PEÑA 155 ABEL, RINALYN CORDOVA 156 ABEL, SHIRELYN DELA CRUZ 157 ABELADOR, DIANA MAGALLON 158 ABELAY, PEARL JOY GUARINO 159 ABELEDA, MAE ANNE ROSE TIZON 160 ABELGAS, MARIANNE MOLETA 161 ABELILLA, ZYRELL ORILLENIDA 162 ABELLA, ARIANNE CABULAO 163 ABELLA, JINECA MAE DANTE 164 ABELLA, KATHLIA LAZADA 165 ABELLA, LAEY ANN APOR 166 ABELLA, MECHELLE ABLAYA 167 ABELLA, REIGNA LOUISE ESCOTON 168 ABELLA, ROMAR FELIX ASUNCION 169 ABELLADA, JANETH CARIZO 170 ABELLANA, FERDINAND ABING 171 ABELLANA, PRINCESS MAE 172 ABELLANIDA, LYSETTE PITALVERO 173 ABELLANO, HAZEL MUSNGI 174 ABELLANOSA, GLOWEN ASTON 175 ABELLANOSA, NOVELYN MORALLA 176 ABELLAR, JENEVIE DEIPARINE 177 ABELLERA, ELLIJAH MAE GASTONES 178 ABELLO, ANGELO AGRADE 179 ABELLO, MARIA PRISCILLA ACABO 180 ABELLO, MARICRIS MARIBLANCA 181 ABELLO, MARY RUTH LLEGO 182 ABELLON, ISABELA PALMIANO 183 ABEN, LEZIEL CARIÑO 184 ABENDAN, ALEXANDRA ACE FLORO 185 ABENDAN, MARYLENDENJANE ARIAS 186 ABENDAÑO, KARL EDRIAN 187 ABENGAÑA, ANNIE ROSE DELA ISLA 188 ABENGONA, KATRINA BALANCIO 189 ABENIDO, IRISH PATORGO 190 ABENIR, BERNADETTE PAGUIRIGAN 191 ABENIR, KARINA LIM 192 ABENIS, ALMERA CARGANDO 193 ABENOJA, MIRA FLOR MONGHIT 194 ABERIA, MARIZ NEBREJA 195 ABERIN, CHRISTIN TAGLE 196 ABERLE, LEDE MAE QUIA 197 ABESAMIS, MARIA THERESA CRUZ 198 ABESAMIS, NEIL PATRICK BANAL 199 ABESAMIS, SAMANTHA KATINDIG 200 ABESTILLAS, FLORA MAE BORRES Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 6 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 201 ABETRIA, ALYSON DALE TOLOSA 202 ABETRIA, SHANEL ARELLANO 203 ABGAO, JUVILYNE CANATA 204 ABIADO, GENESSA ROSE CASQUETE 205 ABIAN, GEMMA ALBERTO 206 ABIAN, LYN HONCULADA 207 ABIBAS, ANDREA JELLY MARIE ROYOPA 208 ABIBUAG, MARIANNE JOY PANGANTIHON 209 ABID, JOHANA SAMPULNA 210 ABID, JOHN PATRICK DUHILAG 211 ABIG, DANMER BANDOLA 212 ABIGA, GLAIZA YANSON 213 ABIJAY, LILIBETH LAYCO 214 ABILA, MARA SALUD 215 ABILGOS, ALDRIN MORAL 216 ABILONG, CHARISMABEL LIM 217 ABINA, REY JAYSON BACURIN 218 ABINES, MONICA PAJOYO 219 ABING, JIE TINGABNGAB 220 ABING, JOANNA SEGARRA 221 ABING, JOEL MAGNO 222 ABINGUAR, ELLEN ADONA 223 ABINSAY, JANA LARISA BUGHAO 224 ABIOG, MICHAEL CARLO SR SANTOS 225 ABIT, LAILA NEGRIDO 226 ABIUL, JANINE GERONIMO 227 ABIÑO, ANJINETTE MANORIÑA 228 ABIÑO, DINAH MARIE NON 229 ABIÑON, DIANNE BARCELONA 230 ABLAGON, CHARLYN BELASA 231 ABLAN, JONAMAY SICAD 232 ABLANIDA, MELJANE ESLOPOR 233 ABLAT, KEVIN JAMES BORNESO 234 ABLAY, JOY PAGAYANAN 235 ABLING, JANE NAVALES 236 ABLOG, NOEMI RAPISURA 237 ABLOG, REMALYN BAJET 238 ABLONG, RECHIE LYNN YANONG 239 ABOBO, RENALDINE LUCIANO 240 ABOCADO, GLADYS ARINGO 241 ABOGA, MARJORIE RAGRAG 242 ABOGADO, AGNES GRACE MONDAYA 243 ABOGADO, JIMMY BARGULA 244 ABON, CHAILEENE KHAN LAJOM 245 ABONALES, ALEX QUITORIO 246 ABONG, JENELYN CAMOS 247 ABORDE, JESSANYN CORTUNA 248 ABORDO, PRINCESS ISSA DOMINIQUE AZOTE 249 ABORDO, REYNA 250 ABORDO, SHIELA MAE OLIVEROS Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 7 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 251 ABORITA, AIZY VILLAMOR 252 ABOROT, RUSSEL SABENACIO 253 ABORQUE, LEAH MARTINEZ 254 ABRAGAN, JOYCE ACODILI 255 ABRAGAN, SHAIRA MAE JACINTO 256 ABRAHAM, ANALYN CABREJAS 257 ABRASADO, CHAMA VILLAREZ 258 ABRASADO, RANDY BANATANTO 259 ABRASALDO, ALBERT CERILO 260 ABRASALDO, RAFFY AGUR LUCERO 261 ABRASOSA, SHANEN CERDANIO 262 ABRAZALDO, ARLENE NAVARRO 263 ABRAZALDO, MARITES LAVARIAS 264 ABREGANA, ALFIE CADUNGOG 265 ABREGANA, JORIZA TABACULDE 266 ABRENICA, JERICO ALCANTARA 267 ABRENICA, JOANN MAE POLINAR 268 ABRERA, AIRA CAMILLE LEAÑO 269 ABRERA, EXOR QUINTO 270 ABRERA, MARVIN AROMIN 271 ABRERA, RHESA EDRADAN 272 ABREU, MARJORIE ULTRA 273 ABRIA, LUZEL JANE NECESARIO 274 ABRIGANA, MA SERENA LAMORIN 275 ABRIGO, HONEY ROSE HERNANE 276 ABRIL, PORSHA SURATOS 277 ABRINGE, CRISTILLE MAE CABALLERO 278 ABRIO, DANIELLE IVY ENTION 279 ABRIO, JESSA MAE GONZALES 280 ABRIO, MA GICELLE CAJEDA 281 ABRIOL, LOREZA LORETO 282 ABRIS, GRETHEL MAY RANILLE 283 ABRIS, JUVIELYN PIALANE 284 ABROGUEÑA, GENEVA MAY CORNEL 285 ABRUGAR, ROWENA MORANTE 286 ABU, JUHAINA DAYANG CAPACIO 287 ABU, LERMA BISA 288 ABUAN, FREDDIE GANAL 289 ABUAN, NADINE JENICA CALICA 290 ABUBACAR, AMERAH BATUGAN 291 ABUBACAR, ATAO UNSING 292 ABUBACAR, BADANIA CABANAG 293 ABUBACAR, HAFSAH RELUYA 294 ABUBACAR, NIHAYA BANTOG 295 ABUBACAR, SANDORI PANAOB 296 ABUBAKAR, BENJAMIN GALAS 297 ABUBAKAR, NUR-AIN FIEL 298 ABUBAKAR, RADSID SUMANDAL 299 ABUBO, MICHELLE CRUZATE 300 ABUBO, TINA DULAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 8 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 301 ABUCAY, FRANCEL JOY SAMBERE 302 ABUCAY, JENILYN NAVAL 303 ABUCEJO, CARMI ISIDERIO 304 ABUCEJO, GEMAREY ARGUILLAS 305 ABUCEJO, MARIA LOURDES ABARCA 306 ABUDA, ANTONIO JR ROSALDO 307 ABUEDO, LURISA JEAN FUGADO 308 ABUEG, CAMILLE DE LEON 309 ABUEL, NICOLA CELLINI BELBIS 310 ABUEVA, MARECIL PADEL 311 ABUGAN, NANCY LARA UNDRAY 312 ABUGHO, CORNELIO EBCAS 313 ABUJEN, MARIA ELOISA ANUNG 314 ABUL, ROSENDA OFANDA 315 ABULAN, MARA LAUREANO 316 ABULENCIA, ARCHILYN BALBADA 317 ABULENCIA, CHERRY ANN QUEMADA 318 ABULENCIA, DINA CABICO 319 ABULENCIA, SARAH JANE DAGUINOD 320 ABULENCIA, SHERWIN VELUZ 321 ABULENCIA, VANESSA PADUA 322 ABUNAN, JENNY ROSE TERCEÑO 323 ABUNIAWAN, LORAH MAE SANCO 324 ABUNIO, JOSELITO BAUTISTA 325 ABUNO, CHRISTY PALMA 326 ABUTAS, JULYMIE BALATONGAN 327 ABUTAY, AYLA ROSAL 328 ABUY, CLARA MELISSA GALARCE 329 AC-AC, CYRENE KAYE MIRAS 330 ACAB, JAYRAM ABAD 331 ACAB, MERICHRIS ANGELIE ABUGAN 332 ACABAL, LIWAYA BACLA-AN 333 ACABO, CHE-AN MANDAO 334 ACADEMIA, RUBELYN DELA CRUZ 335 ACADEMIA, SHENA DAWN BALDADO 336 ACADEMIA, SOCRATES JR TUBAT 337 ACAIN, ISABEL CARDIENTE 338 ACAIN, PRINCESS MANTE 339 ACANTO, ARIEL ESPAÑOLA 340 ACAO, MARICEL TANUTAN 341 ACAPULCO, SELCON MEJORADA 342 ACASO, ROBERT JOHN DUITES 343 ACAY, CARYL BLAIR AGNO 344 ACAYAN, SHARMELE QUILALANG 345 ACAYEN, JESUSA RAE JAVILLONAR 346 ACAYLAR, JENICEL TULLER 347 ACBANG, ARIETTE SUBITO 348 ACDAL, ELENA FLORES 349 ACDANG, AN-AN TELLO 350 ACEBO, LIANNE AVESTRUZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 9 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ACEBO, NOREEN MADERAZO 352 ACEBRON, MARIBEL IRINCO 353 ACEDERA, RIA GALAMITON 354 ACEDERA, RONER DELIM 355 ACEDILLA, CRENZ OCAMPO 356 ACEDRE, SHAIRA CINCO 357 ACEJO, MARY GRACE BABIERA 358 ACENA, CRISTELLE MAE ORACION 359 ACENAS, SHEILA MAE MACAS 360 ACERA, RUSBEL BONAJOS 361 ACERET, DOROTEO JR EDER 362 ACERO, CHARITH CASTILLO 363 ACERO, MA HAZEL ESPIRITU 364 ACERO, ROSELIT SABALZA 365 ACERO, SARAH AGUILAR 366 ACERON, JOLITO DOMANAT 367 ACERON, LEA SEBASTIAN 368 ACEVEDO, LUCIA ARIMANG 369 ACHAPERO, JOANA MAE GENSON 370 ACHENOVA, LORICAR GAMBUTA 371 ACHUELA, CHRISTIAN RENZ TIOZON 372 ACIBAR, CYRUS JOSEPH BALUYOT 373 ACIDERA, SONIA AFAGA 374 ACIDO, FLORIZA ORDIZ 375 ACIERDA, SHIENA MAE TAGATAC 376 ACIERTO, NESLIE GARCIA 377 ACLARACION, JALE ESMAYA 378 ACLO, EDEN DELA PEÑA 379 ACLO, LESLIE MAE ATAY 380 ACMA, JEREMIE LIANDA 381 ACMAD, AISHA MABALAG 382 ACMAD, MADAYA MARUHOM 383 ACOB, JADE ANN SAQUING 384 ACOBA, JANINE RODRIGO 385 ACOBA, JHONELY BARRIENTOS 386 ACOBERA, APRIL JAY LASTIMOSO 387 ACOG, JANICE CALINAO 388 ACOJEDO, AIRES MAE LAVADIA 389 ACOSTA, CYNTHIA POQUIZ 390 ACOSTA, DANELLA NISSI 391 ACOSTA, DICKSON VILLAREAL 392 ACOSTA, EDNA MIRANDA 393 ACOSTA, ETHEL JOICE GUINTO 394 ACOSTA, JAYRON SALVADOR 395 ACOSTA, JEANNE PAULINE BALAHADIA 396 ACOSTA, JERLYN BELTRAN 397 ACOSTA, KATRINA ARIZALA 398 ACOSTA, KRISTINE MAIDEE MANGROBANG 399 ACOSTA, MAE AMOR RIVERA 400 ACOSTA, PRINCESS HYACINTH RICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 10 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 401 ACOSTA, RAIZA UGANIZA 402 ACOSTA, ROVELYN DOMINGO 403 ACOSTA, VIRGINIA GALVAN 404 ACPAL, ALJOHN GALINGANA 405 ACQUIADAN, BENJIE KUBIARAN 406 ACQUIADAN, JESSA MAE LOPEZ 407 ACSON, JULIE ANN BENDAN 408 ACUIN, JUNEFFER CORPUZ 409 ACUPAN, LEOVIN AMBUYOC 410 ACUPIADO, RODEL MUNCADA 411 ACURAM, MARRY JOY ABAD 412 ACUSAR, ARNEL CUERVO 413 ACUT, MARIFEL UBARCO 414 ACUYONG, ANGELICA BACLOR 415 ACUZAR, LAIZA AMARGO 416 ACUÑA, ALIMAR MACULI 417 ACUÑA, ALLYSSA ARELLANO 418 ACUÑA, LOYNIE BOCAYONG 419 ADA, SANDRAH JUNE GARBO 420 ADAGAO, JENNIL JUAYONG 421 ADAM, ROJANA ALISO 422 ADAM, SAIMA DIBARATAN 423 ADAMERO, MA GEANNE ACOPIADO 424 ADAN, ALBERT JAREL LUNA 425 ADAN, RANDOLF MATTHEW AMPARO 426 ADANTE, AILENE AGRAVANTE 427 ADANZA, JOAN GIRAY 428 ADAO, CELFORIE CALIMPON 429 ADAO, JUAN SUCRE 430 ADAON, MHARIEL SORONGON 431 ADAP, SITTIE NAIDAH MAUNA 432 ADARAYAN, JASMINE LOVELY MALICDEM 433 ADAY, IVY CZARINA MANGUSING 434 ADAYA, JULIUS JAYME 435 ADAYA, PAULA MAY DELA CRUZ 436 ADAYAN, ANGELICA ARSENAL 437 ADDAS, AL-SHIYA JACARIA 438 ADDON, MARICHELLE MACABIA 439 ADEA, PAMELA KRISTINA CASTILLO 440 ADELANTAR, CHRISTINE GONZALES 441 ADIGAN, KRIZIA DEANNE MELENDREZ 442 ADIGUE, BLEZZELEE MERDEGIA 443 ADILAN, LEIDY MANAOPANAO 444 ADILAO, ASMINA AMER 445 ADION, KAREN KAYE TAÑEDO 446 ADLAON, CHARITY JEAN LABAJO 447 ADLAON, CHASTITY CHARM SABURAO 448 ADLAON, IRIS LABAJO 449 ADLAWAN, EMILY 450 ADLAWAN, RICHELLE ROYO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 11 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 451 ADLAWAN, STEFFI CUESTA 452 ADO, JEPHONIE JUAYONG 453 ADO, JOY DIMAVIVAS 454 ADOBAS, LIEZL JEAN ALQUIZAR 455 ADOBO, DIANNE JOY SALUDAR 456 ADOLFO, BONNA MAE YMAS 457 ADONA, JONAMAI LABRO 458 ADONAY, ODELYN AUZA 459 ADONIS, JOSEPH PAGUIO 460 ADOR, FAMELA GRAFIL 461 ADOR, JHEA CHRISHEL BAJADO 462 ADOR, NASMERAH BANDERA 463 ADORA, AIDYLE ENERO 464 ADORA, MARIA LUISA GODINEZ 465 ADORABLE, DOROTHY JOY FUERTE 466 ADORABLE, LEDA MAE CUBERO 467 ADORABLE, ROYALITA ROTAMOLA 468 ADORACION, RIZZA SUPLIDO 469 ADORINO, SARAH PIOQUINTO 470 ADORIO, LUNABELL ALIDO 471 ADORNADO, DIVE SARION 472 ADORNADO, MARY JANICE VILLANUEVA 473 ADORNO, IRISH PLEÑOS 474 ADORZA, KATHLEEN PLATA 475 ADRADA, CRISTINE TARROSA 476 ADRIANO, BEA VILLAREY 477 ADRIANO, EUNICE JAVIER 478 ADRIANO, GERLYN MARIE 479 ADRIANO, LADY MAY FAIGAO 480 ADRIANO, PRINCESS DOMINGO 481 ADRIAS, ROSEMARIE GONDAO 482 ADTULUGANAN, ASHNA NOLAGUIA 483 ADULA, LENY 484 ADULA, MC ROLAND JAPZON 485 ADULACION, ALNER ASARIA 486 ADULACION, JAYBEE DONE BAITO 487 ADVIENTO, REMA RAMER 488 ADVINCULA, GLENDA AGRAVA 489 ADVINCULA, JESSABELLE LIBO-ON 490 ADVINCULA, JUDY ANN SALUDAR 491 ADVINCULA, ROSALYN GUNDANGAN 492 AFABLE, EVA AMAROTO 493 AFABLE, LORENA LAPADA 494 AFABLE, ROWENA DELMONTE 495 AFLORO, EUNICE ANNE LEDESMA 496 AFRICA, MARIEL BAUTISTA 497 AFUANG, WHESTLY DE LOS ANGELES 498 AGAC-AC, JIA JIRAH MELLA 499 AGAD, LYCA GALO 500 AGAGAS, JOKIRI BUMANLAG Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 12 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 501 AGALLA, JEFFORD CABANLIT 502 AGALOOS, VALENTINE BRIONES 503 AGAMAO, JOSHUA LYN MARCOS 504 AGAN, EMELYN GALLARDO 505 AGAN, PENNY JANE AMARO 506 AGANG, HONNA CANDACE PARAME 507 AGANOS, IRENE MAE ANINO 508 AGAPITO, APPLE JOY BALILO 509 AGAPITO, CRISTEL JOY DORDE 510 AGAPITO, DONNALYN SABILLENA 511 AGAPITO, JULIE ANDREA GABRIEL 512 AGAPITO, LIEZYL VALDEZ 513 AGAPITO, PAULINE ESTEBAN 514 AGARIN, ALVIN PEÑAMORA 515 AGAS, ROFELLA VENDIOLA 516 AGATLAO, SUNSHINE BALISTO 517 AGBAY, ZYRA ANNE AMBOLODE 518 AGBAYANI, APRIL JOY ARTICULO 519 AGBAYANI, CELLINI FAYE AGREDA 520 AGBAYANI, DIGNO VIRAY 521 AGBAYANI, JONALYN MENOR 522 AGBAYANI, MONIQUE JOY BALAAN 523 AGBAYANI, TIM ARVIN CALZADA 524 AGBING, ELSIE DE GUZMAN 525 AGBON, AMOR ABAIGAR 526 AGBUYA, CAMILLE ALEGADO 527 AGBUYA, KING PHILIP PACUBAS 528 AGCAOILI, DINA KATRIN ALCANTARA 529 AGCAOILI, GIDEON SAGUID 530 AGCON, MARICRIS FERNANDEZ 531 AGCULAO, JENGJENG SADAO 532 AGDA, GREGORIO IV TRILLO 533 AGDA, MYLA FLOR OLESCO 534 AGDUYENG, MAUREEN FAITH GUIEB 535 AGENCIA, SAIRA TIAPSON 536 AGHAN, FE JOY BALDINO 537 AGIL, SHENNIE ROSE MATAGMAMA 538 AGILLES, ANGELA BANSALE 539 AGILLON, AEZEL AGUILA 540 AGITO, AILEEN RODRIGO 541 AGLENNED, JAYRENZ RANDALL GUMPAD 542 AGLIAM, JESSA MAE CRISOLOGO 543 AGLINAO, KIM CARLO CABAR 544 AGNAWA, GINA LANGKAS 545 AGNES, JAYVEE CEDRIC ABUCEJO 546 AGNES, MARIEJO JAMANDRE 547 AGNO, CATHERINE MAE GANIR 548 AGNO, CECELIA CASARINO 549 AGNO, MIRRIAM MADAY-A 550 AGNO, RICHELDA VILLEJO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 13 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 551 AGOCOY, MARIA LOUELA AMPARADO 552 AGOHOB, SHEENA KARYEN CABUENAS 553 AGOLO, MARIA ISAHBEL ALIM 554 AGONACE, LOTA ESPLIGUEZ 555 AGONIA, JILL ROSE BAUTISTA 556 AGONIAS, WYNNYL JACOB 557 AGOO, AILEEN ARANETA 558 AGORILLA, SHARMAINE MAE RUIZ 559 AGOSTO, CHERRY VINCULADO 560 AGOSTO, DOLORES JEMENEZ 561 AGOSTO, JEREMAY BUSTO 562 AGOT, JUVELYN DEBULOSAN 563 AGOTE, MARK VINCENT BAYONA 564 AGPALSA, RIZA MAE MENDOZA 565 AGPAOA, JAN LORD FERNANDEZ 566 AGPAOA, MA KRISTINA ANGELICA BALDERA 567 AGPAUA, FRANCISCA ABBIDO 568 AGPAWA, BERNADETH PARANIS 569 AGPOON, JANNET CASTRO 570 AGRAVANTE, CHOICELYN LOVE BERNOS 571 AGRAVANTE, MA ANGELICA PANTE 572 AGRAVIADOR, RAFAEL BRIAN DELA CERNA 573 AGRAVIO, MARY ANN REPAS 574 AGREDA, EBERT BALQUIN 575 AGREGADO, CHRISTOPHER BUTAC 576 AGSALDA, AMY BERIDO 577 AGSANO, BLESSIE ARREOLA 578 AGSAOAY, JOHANNA PUMIHIC 579 AGSIB, JESSICA TEBAG 580 AGSISIYO, ROSANA TOYTOY 581 AGTAGUEM, HAZEL JOY MATA 582 AGTARAP, ANDREI ANGELA PAZ 583 AGTOTO, SHIELA MAE AGTOTO 584 AGUA, MAE ANN BERCERO 585 AGUADA, BERNADETH CASTILLO 586 AGUANZA, MONIQUE HAYA 587 AGUAVIVA, GEMARIE LAROTIN 588 AGUAVIVA, RAQUEL MAY CAYLAN 589 AGUDA, LIEZEL MERANA 590 AGUDA, STEPHEN KARL MALATE 591 AGUDERA, MARIELLE BACHOCO 592 AGUDES, CRISTINA KATIMPO 593 AGUDES, LARRA MAY ESCORDIAL 594 AGUDO, KEREN RUTH MENIL 595 AGUDO, MARY JANE TUBAY 596 AGUDONG, LEIZEL MAE GANOTISI 597 AGUHA, DOREEN AMAR 598 AGUIL, ESMAEL PINAGAYAO 599 AGUILA, GEMMA TALANGAN 600 AGUILA, MARIA JASMINE PANGANIBAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 14 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 601 AGUILAR, ARCY JOY GAYANILO 602 AGUILAR, ARIEL TAPALES 603 AGUILAR, ARNIE CARL DELA ROSA 604 AGUILAR, BABY RUTH BALENA 605 AGUILAR, CHARLENE PEPITO 606 AGUILAR, CHERYL 607 AGUILAR, DIANA LYN PANGAN 608 AGUILAR, JAMES MONSYLER TRIA 609 AGUILAR, JANA LORRAINE DONOR 610 AGUILAR, JANETTE GALICIA 611 AGUILAR, JERICK SAMONTE 612 AGUILAR, JOHN GABRIEL CANSANAY 613 AGUILAR, JUSTICE FAITH ANNE RIVERA 614 AGUILAR, KATLEYA ANN TEÑOSO 615 AGUILAR, KIRSTIE HARRIET CORTES 616 AGUILAR, LALAINE APRIL AMBRAY 617 AGUILAR, LYRA SUDARIA 618 AGUILAR, MARY CINDY 619 AGUILAR, MARY CLAIRE MANUG 620 AGUILAR, OPALLYN BENIGNOS 621 AGUILAR, PRINCESS ILAO 622 AGUILAR, QUITLYN VILLAREZ 623 AGUILAR, REY TERCIO 624 AGUILAR, REYNALYN IBAÑEZ 625 AGUILAR, RICHLYN PAMPAG 626 AGUILAR, ROSE ANN STA MARIA 627 AGUILAR, RUSSEL DE LA CRUZ 628 AGUILAR, SHEENA PANGAN 629 AGUILAR, SHELLA MAE MENDOZA 630 AGUILAR, WINNIE MANALO 631 AGUILLO, CHRISTIAN MAE 632 AGUILLON, ANA MAE VILLANUEVA 633 AGUILLON, DIANA BINSOLAN 634 AGUILLON, INA JOY NOVERA 635 AGUILLON, JEPCEY MAE LAPATING 636 AGUILLON, MARY KAREN SONZA 637 AGUILLON, SHENNPENN BIHAY 638 AGUILLON, ZENIE MAE GANE 639 AGUILOR, JOURNALOU EROJO 640 AGUINALDO, CHERRY MAE CALVAN 641 AGUINALDO, ELAINE JOY RAMOS 642 AGUINALDO, JACQUILYN TOBIAS 643 AGUINALDO, JENNILYN SEBASTIAN 644 AGUINALDO, LESLIE MARIE ACOB 645 AGUINALDO, LORENZO TARROJA 646 AGUINALDO, MARIE ANTOINETTE MENOR 647 AGUINALDO, RIOROSE LOPEZ 648 AGUINALDO, TRISHA MONES 649 AGUIRRE, ADA CABAHUG 650 AGUIRRE, ARIES JURILLA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 15 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 651 AGUIRRE, CHARMAINE VILLANUEVA 652 AGUIRRE, HOREN-ANN BRUAL 653 AGUIRRE, IRISH ATON 654 AGUIRRE, NOVY JEN HERAS 655 AGUIRRE, RIZA LLAMAS 656 AGUIWAS, CODY GUMANGEN 657 AGUIÑOT, MARY GRACE BORRES 658 AGUJA, JENNY NARTEA 659 AGUS, FEDERICA ABOGADO 660 AGUSILA, KEUFFEL JORDAN 661 AGUSTIN, AUSTINE JANE BILANGAN 662 AGUSTIN, CHRISFORD PUDAY 663 AGUSTIN, CRIZELLE MANALO 664 AGUSTIN, DAVIE TUTOL 665 AGUSTIN, DIANA MARIE BADUA 666 AGUSTIN, DIANNE ROSE CASTRO 667 AGUSTIN, EFREN JR DE GUZMAN 668 AGUSTIN, FATIMA JOYCE ALIANGAN 669 AGUSTIN, GERALDINE MONCAYO 670 AGUSTIN, JAQUELINE RELI 671 AGUSTIN, JO MARIZ GRAVIDES 672 AGUSTIN, JOANNA MARIE DELA TORRE 673 AGUSTIN, LIEZEL GRAGAS 674 AGUSTIN, REA EVANGELISTA 675 AGUSTIN, ROSSENELYNN AMAR 676 AGUSTINO, ANNA ROSE LEBUNA 677 AGUTAYA, JANABELLE SULAPAS 678 AHADI, HAMSATUL HADJIULA 679 AHMAD, HANAH MUARIP 680 AHORRO, ALEXANDRA MARTIN 681 AHYENG, LEAH ANNE RAVELO 682 AIGEN, JESSA RODRIGUEZ 683 AILES, GLECY YVANE MACHADO 684 AILES, PIA YOLANDA PADRIGONE 685 AIZON, ALBERT DINAMPO 686 AJER, RIZALDA ARANETA 687 AJOC, LOUELLA GUINTU 688 AJOC, SUELLEN HOPE LOMOLJO 689 AJUSAN, ARNIE MAGNATE 690 AKAIN, NUR-IN SAMMIL 691 AKAN, RIHAN ABDUL 692 AKBARI, MARISA ALADJI 693 AKIL, KORINA FAITH ANGELES 694 AL RAJHI, LEEN TEVES 695 ALAAN, MAY GRACE CABUYADAO 696 ALABA, ELGIE LIZARDO 697 ALABAN, PRUDENCIO JR ROMERO 698 ALABAT, SHEIKELA LABE 699 ALABATA, DIVINE GRACE BERNAL 700 ALABI, DANICE ARENSOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 16 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 701 ALACRE, MARY JOY DE PEDRO 702 ALADA, JESEBELLE PAYAS 703 ALADEZA, JESSALYN BOGAYAN 704 ALADJA, NORISA TAGDIK 705 ALADO, LORRAINE DIVINE WAMINAL 706 ALAGABAN, JULIE ANN GUINA 707 ALAGABAN, MA PINKY BAYNADO 708 ALAGAO, GRACIANO JR ANTONIO 709 ALAGAR, JOMARIE BANAAG 710 ALAGNA, CRISANTA NOBLE 711 ALAGON, ERLA SHAIRA DURANO 712 ALAGOS, DEZEL ALAGOS 713 ALAGOS, LEZEL FLORENTINO 714 ALAHAYAN, JEAN HANNAH CADIVIDA 715 ALAIDEN, NORHAINA TAN 716 ALAJAR, JANE MONTILLA 717 ALAJAR, RUBY CRIS ASPERA 718 ALAJID, RALEN PELLAZO 719 ALAM, JACKIE PALAWAN 720 ALAM, JOHN ALDIN PAMPANGA 721 ALAM, WILLY SAPAE 722 ALAMA, ANGELENE DIAZ 723 ALAMA, ARAH JOYCE GONZALES 724 ALAMAG, EUNICE RAYNA 725 ALAMAN, LENNY ROSE DUMILAM 726 ALAMO, AINLEY PANLILIO 727 ALAMON, JOHN DOE JOSEN 728 ALANAN, MAVIE ARIEGO 729 ALANAN, RHEA SANOY 730 ALANG, ROHANIE KAUTIN 731 ALANGCA, NORFAIDA PACOTE 732 ALANUNAY, IRENE DELIMA 733 ALANZALON, FE BUTAY 734 ALAP-AP, LORIEVEL CANTONG 735 ALAPAN, ROXAN JAIA SAN JOSE 736 ALAPEDE, MARY GRACE MAGBOO 737 ALAPOOP, MA SHEILA LIMSON 738 ALARCON, ANNA CECILIA NOBLEZA 739 ALARCON, DIAMAINE TUPAS 740 ALARCON, FEBE AGNES PONTILLAS 741 ALARCON, NIKKA NATASHIA GUEVARRA 742 ALARCON, QUINILEE ALISON 743 ALARCON, RHODA TUMBOCON 744 ALARCON, SHIELA MAE GALLO 745 ALARO, MARY-JOY BACULINA 746 ALAS, MARIFE MATEO 747 ALAS-AS, JOAQUIN JR WATEMAR 748 ALASAGAS, ANGELIE GALIDO 749 ALASCO, LAUREEN CABUGAO 750 ALATA, GERALGYN HIPE Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 17 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 751 ALATA, RONA PIALAGO 752 ALATAN, JHUNLYN PARTOS 753 ALAWI, AISA GUINAL 754 ALAWI, ALAMINDA MINDALANO 755 ALAYACYAC, JANINE JOYCE PONGASE 756 ALAYO, LOVELYN DE UNGRIA 757 ALAYON, RICHELLE SALAMODING 758 ALBA, AGNILLENA PASCUA 759 ALBA, AILEEN OCSING 760 ALBA, BRYAN JAMES VILLAR 761 ALBA, CHERRY ROSE SURIGAO 762 ALBA, CZARISSA MAI LAGOS 763 ALBA, JOANNA CRISTELLE SAGUT 764 ALBA, RIZZAMEL BARRUN 765 ALBAG, GRACE ANTONETTE MOSQUERA 766 ALBANCIS, GRACE CARBONEL 767 ALBANI, AR-SHEENA IMAO 768 ALBANO, CHARLYN CORTADO 769 ALBANO, CHERRY MAE MUEGA 770 ALBANO, MARICEL MAGAS 771 ALBANO, OLIVIA EDIHON 772 ALBAO, ROCHELLE PARIENTE 773 ALBARACIN, ROMELYN MANGARIN 774 ALBARANDO, BEOCEL 775 ALBARDA, JEROME GENTEROME 776 ALBARICO, CHARLENE CARTAGENAS 777 ALBARICO, CHERRY MAE LUMOSBOG 778 ALBARICO, MARICEL EDRADA 779 ALBARICO, MARJURIE MONDAL 780 ALBARICO, SHALOM DESPI 781 ALBARRACIN, LEALYN VILLARIN 782 ALBAÑA, MARY GRACE DALIVA 783 ALBELAR, MERCY ANN SANCO 784 ALBELDA, MAY CHRISTEL VALLESTERO 785 ALBEOS-I, MERLY I TARNATE 786 ALBERCA, ADOLFO JR MALINAO 787 ALBERCA, CHARISHNILLE BAJENTING 788 ALBERCA, EMILYN MAMAC 789 ALBERCA, NERISSA CLAIRE INCIPIDO 790 ALBERCA, QUENNIE MATALUBOS 791 ALBERCA, SHERELYN CABAZARES 792 ALBERTO, MA CARA JOHANNA PULVINAR 793 ALBESA, VANETTE OLALO 794 ALBEZA, MARVIN DIAZ 795 ALBIA, JACKIELOU VIOLA 796 ALBIA, JERICO AMPONGAN 797 ALBIA, MARVELIZA VIOLA 798 ALBIA, MONNA LYRA OSO 799 ALBIAR, DEMALOU COYME 800 ALBINDO, JANIECE ZETA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 18 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 801 ALBINO, AREAN CONCENSINO 802 ALBINO, LORIEMAE TAÑECA 803 ALBINTO, ANNA LEAH GIL 804 ALBIOLA, JENIFER AMARO 805 ALBIOS, GASPAR CALASANG 806 ALBIS, DHEYMER ARGARIN 807 ALBISO, CARRYL ALBOROTO 808 ALBISO, GLORIFEL CANDADO 809 ALBISO, JESYL SARDONCILLO 810 ALBITE, ANJELYN VILLACRUZ 811 ALBITE, JUDELYN ENGCOY 812 ALBONIDA, SANNYLYN RAQUEL 813 ALBOR, CHRISTINE JHOY DASAS 814 ALBORES, JANE OYANGOREN 815 ALBORES, SHANNON BETH ALIA 816 ALBOROTO, ROWENA JEY MAGLUYAN 817 ALBOTRA, ROSELLE LOMINOQUE 818 ALBULADORA, FRANCES ANTONETTE DALMAO 819 ALBURAN, DARA MAE CUIZON 820 ALBURO, CHRISTZELLE 821 ALCAIDE, ALAIN CHRISTIAN YUSON 822 ALCAIDE, MARY PAULINE MERCENE 823 ALCALA, MELCHORA CABATBAT 824 ALCALDE, AIRAM ITALY LANGUTAN 825 ALCANAR, GEMMA SILLACAY 826 ALCANO, DIVINE JANE KILAG 827 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA NAVA 828 ALCANTARA, ANNALEE DEL ROSARIO 829 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE MARQUEZ 830 ALCANTARA, GINNUEL JANZENT GONDA 831 ALCANTARA, JONELLE TORNO 832 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN SAN JOSE 833 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE RAYMUNDO 834 ALCANTARA, MAY ANNE CRUZ 835 ALCANTARA, MICAIAH GARCIA 836 ALCANTARA, NIKKI JETTI MARIE TORDESILLAS 837 ALCANTARA, PAULINE JOY ENCARNACION 838 ALCANTARA, ROSALIE INSERTO 839 ALCANTARA, ROSE ANN MENDOZA 840 ALCARAZ, CHEERY MAY BALACANO 841 ALCARAZ, IVY NAREDO 842 ALCARAZ, SHENNA LYRA SAYO 843 ALCARDE, CHERRY CEJALVO 844 ALCARDE, RED JANE ALESNA 845 ALCARIS, SALINA MACAPILI 846 ALCASID, RIZALEEN QUILENDERINO 847 ALCAZAR, KATRINA VILLAMAYOR 848 ALCE, JANZHEN FEROLINO 849 ALCERA, ABEGAIL LOGRONIO 850 ALCESTO, MARIEL RUFILA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 19 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 851 ALCONERA, LENIE CATUBAY 852 ALCONTIN, ISRAELE GRACE ESPINOSA 853 ALCORAN, JOYLEEN BAGALACSA 854 ALCORAN, MA EDAH REE GARALDA 855 ALCORIZA, MARK GERALD OGONG 856 ALCOS, CHARMAINE FAYE SABALO 857 ALCOS, CHRISTOPHER SALO 858 ALCUIZAR, BEBERLINA CARRIAGA 859 ALDAVE, RACHEL RICA 860 ALDE, LYMA JOY MAGDALENE TANDAS 861 ALDEA, ANDRO LACHICA 862 ALDEA, GENEVIVE LACHICA 863 ALDEA, MARIA CLARA ROSALIE ENOPIA 864 ALDEA, MARY MAY DELA CRUZ 865 ALDECOA, NICOLE LLAGAS 866 ALDEMO, RENIELA JANE BORROMEO 867 ALDOVINO, CZARINA MAE REGUDO 868 ALE, TICHIE TOCMO 869 ALECTO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN 870 ALECTO, ROLYN BAGALAYOS 871 ALEDRON, SHIRLEY BIERNESITO 872 ALEGADO, BREEZY BACLAY 873 ALEGADO, GERALDINE GULLES 874 ALEGADO, JONALYN JUROLAN 875 ALEGADO, JORILYN PRAS 876 ALEGADO, KHRISTYLLE CHELSIE MALAPIT 877 ALEGADO, KIM PAOLA DIAMAT 878 ALEGADO, LEIZEL JANE CALUNOD 879 ALEGONERO, ABBYGEIL CUENCA 880 ALEGRE, JESSA DOROTEO 881 ALEGRE, MARIANNE ELLORIMO 882 ALEGRE, MARY JOY BANA-AY 883 ALEGRIA, BARBIE CYRES TORRES 884 ALEGRIA, JINKY CAMPOMANES 885 ALEGUIN, KIMBERLY BALANGAO 886 ALEJADO, REBECCA TALAWAS 887 ALEJAGA, LAURICE ANN ACER 888 ALEJAN, JACON BOLLER 889 ALEJANDRO, FRITZIE MINETTE DOMINGO 890 ALEJANDRO, GARY CRUZ 891 ALEJANDRO, MA JOANNA PAULA CENON 892 ALEJANDRO, MICHAEL ABUAN 893 ALEJO, JANINE FALLERNA 894 ALEJO, JOHN REY CALINAO 895 ALEJO, RENE LERON 896 ALEMANIA, ALJON BIÑAS 897 ALERTA, EMY PADIOS 898 ALERTA, PRINCESS JAN 899 ALETA, AVIGAILE PANTE 900 ALETA, MARIA JESSICA GERAGA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 20 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 901 ALFABETE, JOMELLE LEDUNA 902 ALFAFARAS, APRIL CRYSTAL KAYE SUAREZ 903 ALFANTA, JERIC TED IRAG 904 ALFARO, DANILYN LANTITA 905 ALFARO, REXY ROSE SALAZAR 906 ALFEREZ, ANNIE OGENA 907 ALFITCHE, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT RIBE 908 ALFONSO, ANGELIE ICBAN 909 ALFONSO, ANNIE SANTIAGO 910 ALFONSO, CYRENE BELNAS 911 ALFONSO, JEAN ZIEL LONGALONG 912 ALFONSO, JOSEPHINE RIANNE LOBO 913 ALFORO, SHELLA MAE SUMAGANG 914 ALFORQUE, JULIETA DOLOR 915 ALFORQUE, MITZ BAMBAO 916 ALFORQUE, NIKKITA WAJE 917 ALFREDO, AILYN FERNANDEZ 918 ALGO, VENNA APURA 919 ALGUNO, ELLE MAE DELIMA 920 ALHADO, LOVILYN LASATEN 921 ALI, AISA DIKANUGUN 922 ALI, AYLIE EDRIS 923 ALI, FAIHANNY NATANGCOP 924 ALI, FATIMA RAMALAN 925 ALI, HAIRAH OLAMA 926 ALI, HAMSAR DIOCOLANO 927 ALI, ISNAIRAH IBRAHIM 928 ALI, JUHANISAH BACARAT 929 ALI, NORJANNAH MAPANDI 930 ALI, ROHANISA MACARAMBON 931 ALI, SITTIE JAMAIMAH NADJUA LOMONDOT 932 ALIACBAR, SARAH HIPULAN 933 ALIANZA, NIKKA FERMIN 934 ALIB, ERA CLAIRE ESPINOSA 935 ALIBASA, JENNIFY LLOVIDO 936 ALIBO, JONA MAE ABAY-ABAY 937 ALIBOYOG, GLORY ANN DALINA 938 ALIBUYOG, PRINCESS MAE CUSTODIO 939 ALIBUYOG, ROMEL VALENCIA 940 ALIBUZO, GLORIBE RELINGADO 941 ALIC, MOLLIE ROSE LUMANOG 942 ALICABA, GERREN FABROA 943 ALICAMEN, DARYL BENEDICT LACARA 944 ALICAMPONG, WAHIBAH PUMBAYA 945 ALICANDO, KESSY ARTUGUE 946 ALICAWAY, ELISEO JR ALPUERTO 947 ALICER, JO-JO ALCAIRO 948 ALICOG, JAYBEE LEAH MAGALLIS 949 ALICOG, JENNIFER HORAN 950 ALICOG, PRIMA MENTON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 21 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 951 ALICPALA, ROZEL PURI 952 ALICUM, KRISTEL VARGAS 953 ALICUM, ROBERTO VARGAS 954 ALIDO, IVY GALIGAO 955 ALIDO, JENNY ROSE AMBIL 956 ALIGATO, RICHA AMOR 957 ALIGUEM, EMALYN BISNAN 958 ALIGUYON, DENCIA PUMIHIC 959 ALIH, MIDZFAR JUAINI 960 ALIKHAN, FARHANAH ALAIDAH 961 ALILA-IN, LENNIE ORTEGA 962 ALIM, IRISH MAY BINAS 963 ALIM, JOREN JOY MARAÑON 964 ALIM, MYLENE LACTUD 965 ALIM, ZARINA MAE HINOJALES 966 ALIMAN, NORHANA GENSO 967 ALIMOLAMA, MYKKAH GANUAN 968 ALIMON, SHERRY TORNEA 969 ALIMONSURIN, ALPHA GRACE DELOVIAR 970 ALIMURUNG, VERONICA DE VERA 971 ALINEA, KRISTINE MAE CANTONG 972 ALING, RIZZA OLIVEROS 973 ALINGOD, JOAN GUZMAN 974 ALINTANA, CLARISSA TUQUERO 975 ALINTANA, IVY ROSE CAMACHO 976 ALIODEN, FARIDAH DIPATUAN 977 ALION, JULIE SINAHON 978 ALIP, BERNADETTE ENRIQUEZ 979 ALIPALA, ENRIQUE III BEDAYO 980 ALIPAR, RUTH DE LA GANAR 981 ALIPERIO, IANA EARL EULOGIO 982 ALIPIN, QUEENIE SARINO 983 ALIPIO, JAHNA LIEL CRUZ 984 ALIPIO, KATRINA ALEJANDRE 985 ALIPIO, RANCY GUYO 986 ALIPIO, RESTY GRANADA 987 ALIPIOSA, JOREM TALAYRA 988 ALIPO-ON, ROSIE MEJORADA 989 ALIPONSO, JESSA DE BAGUIO 990 ALIPOYO, RICHZENMATOS BILLONES 991 ALIPUDIN, HANINA SALAHUDIN 992 ALIPUSTAIN, MELANIE PACARDO 993 ALISANDAO, ENECITA CALGAS 994 ALISEN, DARWIN NARAGDAO 995 ALISING, MELA ANTONIO 996 ALISON, ANGELI PITOGO 997 ALISON, RIZZA MAE INTE 998 ALISON, VANIZA DUMARAN 999 ALIT, MITZI CHATTO 1000 ALIX, JOHN ROI TRANSONA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 22 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1001 ALIÑO, DIANN REPASO 1002 ALJAT, ELNA JABASA 1003 ALJEBE, MA JESSA CEBREIROS 1004 ALJECERA, EMMA TAMANG 1005 ALLADA, DANNAMAE AYON 1006 ALLADEL, EZIE FLORES 1007 ALLANIC, MATTLYN MOSELLE GABUAN 1008 ALLANIGUE, YOLA MARIE 1009 ALLAWAN, ROMUALDINE BHERNA BUIT 1010 ALLEGO, PRECIOUS MAE SANTOS 1011 ALLER, LUZEL ROSE DELLABA 1012 ALLOCOD, NIKKI ROSE JANE LAURO 1013 ALMACEN, ELLAINE MAY LAVADOR 1014 ALMACIN, LEAH YURONG 1015 ALMALVEZ, AIKO JR SALANDANAN 1016 ALMAN, RODZMY BERTING 1017 ALMANDO, NICA JOY MIRANDA 1018 ALMANZOR, RONIKKA MAY PAJE 1019 ALMAREZ, ROCHELE RAMOS 1020 ALMARINEZ, ARA GIA SALANDANAN 1021 ALMARIO, LEIF PALACIO 1022 ALMARIO, ZENNELI KRYSTAL MARIE APARECE 1023 ALMASCO, FRANCIS ANNE BORBO 1024 ALMAZAN, MAY-ANN GUZMAN 1025 ALMEDA, JULIE ANN BUSTARDE 1026 ALMERO, CINDY MORALDA 1027 ALMERO, GLYZA INTIG 1028 ALMINE, CZARINAH ISABELLE MAITIM 1029 ALMIRA, MARGIE LOMBOY 1030 ALMIRANTE, JADE IRISH SANTOS 1031 ALMIRANTE, KIMBERLY ESCABAS 1032 ALMIRAÑEZ, LEA LYN MASULI 1033 ALMIÑE, ERIC JAVIER 1034 ALMOCERA, SHYRE MARIE BERSUELA 1035 ALMODIEL, MA CRISTINE BRIN 1036 ALMOETE, ALIANNE REJUSO 1037 ALMOETE, DANDOLF HULAR 1038 ALMOETE, WENALYN BARRUN 1039 ALMOGUERA, LORENA DANAO 1040 ALMOGUERRA, JENNIFER BALANDO 1041 ALMOGUERRA, PAULINE JOY NUEDA 1042 ALMOJALLAS, SHEENA LEE RAMADA 1043 ALMONDIA, MARY MAE RABINO 1044 ALMONIA, MARC ANTHONI BITUALIA 1045 ALMONIA, RUEL JAY LASACA 1046 ALMONTE, CHRISTELLE MARQUEZ 1047 ALMONTE, JEANLYN HERNANDEZ 1048 ALMONTE, JECEL LENLIE RECTO 1049 ALMONTE, JOY ROMBANO 1050 ALMONTE, MARICAR JOY UBANDO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 23 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1051 ALMORFI, AMELYN LERIO 1052 ALMOSA, LENDILOU BELARAS 1053 ALMUETE, ELAINE SISON 1054 ALO, IMA FRANCHESKA LUBO 1055 ALO, RYAN DELA TORRE 1056 ALOB, RIEZHEL MAE SAUDOC 1057 ALOCILJA, JOMARIE RAMOS 1058 ALOJADO, KATHERINE DIESTA 1059 ALOJADO, RESSA MAE DE ASIS 1060 ALOLOD, CHARRIES ORTELANO 1061 ALOLOR, CATHERINE TAYO 1062 ALONG, GENEVIE LUMAKANG 1063 ALONG, RODERICK MOYA 1064 ALONSABE, MARY JOY MAGBANUA 1065 ALONZO, ALTHEA JANE SANTACERA 1066 ALONZO, AUBREY FAE SANTOS 1067 ALONZO, MARINETH GARCIA 1068 ALONZO, MAYFLOR SIOSON 1069 ALORRO, PJ MAE RAFAEL 1070 ALOS, MICHELLE POLIDES 1071 ALOTA, CLAUDINE YADAO 1072 ALOTA, ELSA GOPOLE 1073 ALOTA, MA KRIZA TABONESS 1074 ALOTA, MARCELINO ASADON 1075 ALOVA, HERBIE ZAMORA 1076 ALOVERA, SHEILA PEROCHO 1077 ALPA, JOHAIRA KAMANDAN 1078 ALPAJARO, ALJUN BORCELIS 1079 ALPAJARO, NELMAR CONTRERAS 1080 ALPAY, RODELYN VILLARAZO 1081 ALPE, JESSICA JOY PRIEL 1082 ALPECHE, JENELYN CASIPONG 1083 ALPETCHE, JOHN PAUL RAVAGO 1084 ALPUERTO, ANNIECEL PEÑAFLOR 1085 ALPUERTO, MILANI TACLIAD 1086 ALPUERTO, RACHELLE CABABAN 1087 ALQUILETA, RUDY BOY RUBIO 1088 ALQUIZA, JESSANY CAO 1089 ALQUIZA, RESTHEA CLARPONDEL PEREYRA 1090 ALQUIZALAS, PRITCHIE ANN RICAPLAZA 1091 ALQUIZAR, CAROL 1092 ALSADO, ANGELCINTH JOEI 1093 ALSIM, ABUBAKAR MADHASAN 1094 ALSOLA, NIEL GELYN CARREDO 1095 ALSONADO, GLENN CABAHUG 1096 ALTAR, ANALIE GOPOLE 1097 ALTAREJOS, ALDRIN DONGON 1098 ALTAREJOS, MARY ROSE LORCHA 1099 ALTARES, FRANCES AINA ACENAS 1100 ALTEA, GARY JOSEPH FONTEJON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 24 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1101 ALTERADO, MAY ANN CORPIN 1102 ALTIZ, JEFFREY CUARESMA 1103 ALTO, JESSICA ACTUB 1104 ALTO, MA THERESA DIESTA 1105 ALTRE, JESSA MARIE MANUEL 1106 ALTURA, CLYDE AREEJ SERVIGON 1107 ALUCITAIN, JANET ALIMANE 1108 ALUGAR, RITCHELEE BONIAO 1109 ALULINO, ELEZER ZOILO 1110 ALUNAN, SHYLA MAYE ADLAWAN 1111 ALUNDAY, ROVIN JAY MORALES 1112 ALUPAY, JERAMINE DORONIO 1113 ALUPIG, CHESANN GAY CASTRODES 1114 ALURA, JONALYN ORGEN 1115 ALUYEN, JOVETTE ANN RODRIGUEZ 1116 ALVANO, DONNA LYN QUINTAO 1117 ALVARA, MARY GRACE NUÑEZ 1118 ALVARADO, EDELYN CORONADO 1119 ALVARADO, LLOYD ERICK DELA ROSA 1120 ALVARADO, MARIA FE AVILA 1121 ALVARADO, MARINA CAPIRAL 1122 ALVARADO, MARK ANTHONY MANIAGO 1123 ALVAREZ, AIREEN MAE GERONA 1124 ALVAREZ, ANJANETTE BAJA 1125 ALVAREZ, ARRIANE JOYCE VALDEZ 1126 ALVAREZ, BERNALIN FIESTA 1127 ALVAREZ, CHERRY ANN ECO 1128 ALVAREZ, DEMMYLEN OJERIO 1129 ALVAREZ, ED JESUS SICSIC 1130 ALVAREZ, ELENA AGUSTIN 1131 ALVAREZ, HILARION JR DE LOS SANTOS 1132 ALVAREZ, JENELYN MOQUETE 1133 ALVAREZ, JOY TIDALGO 1134 ALVAREZ, JOYCE ANNE PARAGAS 1135 ALVAREZ, KRISTAL JADE MARAVILLA 1136 ALVAREZ, LIEZEL QUIRINO 1137 ALVAREZ, MA KHULYN CASTRO 1138 ALVAREZ, MARIVIC DIMAANO 1139 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE ANNE TORALDE 1140 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL KEVIN ABENOJA 1141 ALVAREZ, MILDRED BARBO 1142 ALVAREZ, RETCHELE CADENA 1143 ALVAREZ, RUTH DIAZ 1144 ALVAREZ, WENNIE ANN LOMUGDANG 1145 ALVARIÑO, CASANDRA MAGDALUYO 1146 ALVARO, IRENE MANDAP 1147 ALVARO, KAREN GRACE MEDINA 1148 ALVENDIA, ZENOVA DE GUZMAN 1149 ALVES, JOCHELLE JOSAFAT 1150 ALVIAR, APRILLE MAE VALENTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 25 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1151 ALVIAR, IRIS ROLINN GRACE MOLINA 1152 ALVIOR, RIZALYN CALANOG 1153 ALVIZ, JING ANDREA BELEN 1154 ALVOR, CATHERINE TIMPUG 1155 ALZAGA, RODESSA CABALDO 1156 ALZATE, JENNLY MAE BORJA 1157 ALZATE, JINKY BACOLONG 1158 ALZATE, JUNALYN MENGUITA 1159 AMABAO, SHIELA MAE CASAS 1160 AMABOSO, JAYZALYN CUYOS 1161 AMAC, NORELIE REYES 1162 AMADEO, EAH MAYIN GALLENERO 1163 AMADOR, ARIANNE AQUINO 1164 AMADOR, MIA MARIE SEAT 1165 AMAIZ, NORILIE DANGANAN 1166 AMALLA, JANE DE LOS SANTOS 1167 AMALLA, JESSEL CANONIGO 1168 AMAMAG-ID, KAREN ANLAP 1169 AMAMANGPANG, LITA AMOMONPON 1170 AMAMEO, AMALIA PANDONG 1171 AMAMEO, DAWN MARIE TAYAB 1172 AMAMEO, GAMAICA LIEZEL BARRAMEDA 1173 AMANCIO, AVEGIL ENDENCIA 1174 AMANDORON, FE ANN BOLLOZOS 1175 AMANSEC, RUTH ALEXANDRA YALONG 1176 AMANTE, ABEGAEL DESUCATAN 1177 AMANTE, ELLEN FAYE MIÑON 1178 AMANTE, FELROSE MAAÑO 1179 AMANTE, JENNY VALDEZ 1180 AMANTE, JONNAH FAITH AGUITONG 1181 AMANUNCE, MONIQUE BAGASOL 1182 AMAR, ANGELICA RAVANERA 1183 AMAR, SHARA JOY GELERA 1184 AMARAN, EMRAIDA ISMAEL 1185 AMARELA, CHRISTINE LACE LOZADA 1186 AMARGA, GRACE PENDANG 1187 AMARILA, ARJOHN DAVE TABILLA 1188 AMARILLA, ROEL DEPIÑA 1189 AMARILLE, ADRIAN 1190 AMARILLE, VERA EVE PALCO 1191 AMARILLO, EMELY AGUIRRE 1192 AMASAN, HANNAH GRACE AZUCENA 1193 AMASCUAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUSTODIO 1194 AMAT, DEA ROSE JACINTO 1195 AMAYA, EVA MAE PALABRICA 1196 AMBA-AN, MA ELENOR TAGAM 1197 AMBABANG, SAILY MAMUCAY 1198 AMBAG, NORFA CADINGILAN 1199 AMBAGAN, GLORY VE SIOCO 1200 AMBAN, LEARESA GAYATAO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 26 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1201 AMBAS, SARIAH LETZ ELISES 1202 AMBAT, MAICON ROSARE 1203 AMBATALI, THEA CLARICE ALCONCEL 1204 AMBAYEC, SARAH MAE TANGPOS 1205 AMBITO, BETHWEL SILVESTRE 1206 AMBOS, MARY ELLEN ROSE RECERONI 1207 AMBOS, ZARRY NITZ FEROLIN 1208 AMBRAD, JESSA GRACE MONCEDA 1209 AMBROCIO, GLENDA BAYATIN 1210 AMBROCIO, JEVERLY CONDICION 1211 AMBROCIO, MARK VINCENT JULIAN 1212 AMBROCIO, ROCHELLE ARELLANO 1213 AMBULO, HAFEEZA PANONTONGAN 1214 AMBULO, RACHEL RIVERO 1215 AMBULONG, RAHLIA GALLEGA 1216 AMEDO, JENNIFER ATENTA 1217 AMEDO, MA CARMELA STO DOMINGO 1218 AMEKIR, FAISAH CABILI 1219 AMELIO, JENIFER ALEMANIA 1220 AMER, ASIMAH BATU-AN 1221 AMER, JOWAIRIYAH ABDULRAHIM 1222 AMEROL, NORHANA ALAWI 1223 AMESTOSO, JEAN ORTEGA 1224 AMIDO, JUNNELLE VILLAVERDE 1225 AMIGO, NEDY PINGUEL 1226 AMIL, MOHALIDIN LUMAWAN 1227 AMIL, NORHAMEN ESMAEL 1228 AMILANTO, APRIL GRACE LOZADA 1229 AMIMITA, RICKY APIAG 1230 AMININ, NIHADA ANUDDIN 1231 AMINODEN, JUHAIRA LACA 1232 AMINOLA, SAIDAMIN IBAY 1233 AMIO, CHARMAINE DALEN 1234 AMIRUL, HAJIJA MOHAMMAD NUR 1235 AMISOLA, ROSE ANGEL AUTOR 1236 AMISTA, ALDWIN JAY BATION 1237 AMISTAD, CHERYL ANN PASION 1238 AMISTAD, KIMBERLY LOZANO 1239 AMISTAD, MARIA THERESA ARONG 1240 AMISTOSO, JESSAH MANOS 1241 AMIT, JESSA BRIZO 1242 AMIT, JOCELLE NAMBATAC 1243 AMIT, JONATHAN OCHEA 1244 AMIT, JOYLYN SARMIENTO 1245 AMLOG, DEAN CHARLENE SISON 1246 AMMAK, PARISSA AMMAK 1247 AMMIYAO, MELODY ILAS 1248 AMMIYAO, REVERA ILAS 1249 AMO, MARIA VIRGINIA MARCELLANO 1250 AMOGUIS, ARRA BIANCA DELOS REYES Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 27 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1251 AMOLORIA, CHERYLL KAY SEREÑINA 1252 AMONCIO, FRITZIE ROSE CASTILLO 1253 AMOR, CINDY SOTEA 1254 AMOR, KRISTINE AYN BARLOSO 1255 AMOR, MERRY CRIS GENODIA 1256 AMORA, ANN CLARISS AGBALOG 1257 AMORA, MARIE KRIS ONG 1258 AMORADO, ALFREDO DELA CRUZ 1259 AMORADO, LUZVISMINDA ANTECRISTO 1260 AMORAO, AVELINO JR TOLDANES 1261 AMORES, MADELYN CAWAS 1262 AMORES, NESTLE VISCA 1263 AMORIN, MA MYDA MAURIAL 1264 AMOROSO, ISIDRO FAUSTINO 1265 AMOSON, REYSHEL ARBAN 1266 AMOTO, FELVEN REY BORROMEO 1267 AMOTO, MA DEYBIE JALAYAJAY 1268 AMOYAN, NATTY CALDA 1269 AMPALAYO, MICHELL GULAY 1270 AMPALAYOHAN, JOHN ALMAR YOSORES 1271 AMPARADO, ANGEL ANN WINES 1272 AMPASO, ARIPODEN AMPASO 1273 AMPATUAN, NORHODA GUIMBA 1274 AMPE, JAMILLE IAN ASIA 1275 AMPELON, AHDEL ROSE MANIGOS 1276 AMPER, KAREN JEAN GUTIB 1277 AMPER, LEAH BITUIN 1278 AMPER, STEPHEN JOHN KIONISALA 1279 AMPIS, ANNABELLE MALAQUE 1280 AMPLAYO, ANTONETTE LACANO 1281 AMPO, MARIEL RANTE 1282 AMPO, MARJORIE LEIGH TABIOS 1283 AMPOAN, JIMMY JR SALDINO 1284 AMPOAN, TEODOLFO JR MAGBUTAY 1285 AMPOLOQUIO, EDU BACORRO 1286 AMPOLOQUIO, MARILOU BIONGCOG 1287 AMPONG, ABEGAIL ROSALES 1288 AMPONG, NIÑA SOSOBAN 1289 AMPUAN, ALMAIRAH MAMAH 1290 AMPUAN, AMIERA SAAVEDRA 1291 AMPUYAS, DIVINE JOY AMANCIO 1292 AMRAD, JENEFER SUBSUBAN 1293 AMURAO, KHIEN SHAIREEN CARIÑO 1294 AMURAO, KING MICHAEL CUETO 1295 AN, CRISTINA ILAGAN 1296 ANAC, MARIZ JOY LUNA 1297 ANAC-ANAC, SHARMAINE ESPARAGOZA 1298 ANACTA, CARMELA LALOSA 1299 ANACTA, MARIEL BIANES 1300 ANACTA, NIMFA CEBRERO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 28 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1301 ANADILLA, RHEA MAE CRUEL 1302 ANADON, JEAN PILAPIL 1303 ANAJAO, ROAN MEA ABERO 1304 ANALA, MAE ANN BARASBARAS 1305 ANALUPA, JENICA ALEXIS SARRATE 1306 ANANIA, NIL CHRISTOPHER VILLAPAZ 1307 ANAPADA, GERALDINE ASTILLA 1308 ANAPADA, KIMBERLY TULIO 1309 ANARETA, DANICA SALAYO 1310 ANASARIAS, SARAH PRECIOUS LOUH BANDEJAS 1311 ANASTACIO, WENDY BARZA 1312 ANCAJAS, MELDRED REMOYEN 1313 ANCERO, JURALDINE RICAROS 1314 ANCHETA, CYRELL CHRISTIAN ANDREW TALABA 1315 ANCHETA, DAISY LYN LEAL 1316 ANCHETA, JENNIFER ANNE HUGO 1317 ANCHETA, MHELGIE REGLOS 1318 ANCHETA, MICHELLE FRANCISCO 1319 ANCHETA, SHERLYN GLORY ANGALA 1320 ANCHOS, JERRY JR CARAG 1321 ANDAG, AZRIEH TOMANONG 1322 ANDAG, CLARISSA ANDEA 1323 ANDAL, JEAN PAULINE DE GUZMAN 1324 ANDAL, MA DIANNE INONCILLO 1325 ANDAL, MYRINE VENERABLE 1326 ANDALES, KENNETH ERAMES 1327 ANDALIS, JANN VALERIE PARICA 1328 ANDALLAZA, MYLENE FE DAGUPLO 1329 ANDALLO, FAYE CRISTINE GALLA 1330 ANDAN, HASMEN CARPENTER 1331 ANDAO, CLARIZEL SARMENTO 1332 ANDAYA, ANTONIO JR GRATIL 1333 ANDAYA, LYNIE MAIGUE 1334 ANDAYA, MARIA DONNA ABADILLA 1335 ANDAYA, MARIEL IGAYA 1336 ANDAYA, MARILOU YAGO 1337 ANDAYA, MARILYN ARBALATE 1338 ANDEBOR, JESSICA MAE MARBAN 1339 ANDENG, JESSICA ELCHICO 1340 ANDES, MARYJANE ALCAZAR 1341 ANDEZ, GENEVA CARREON 1342 ANDEZA, MICHELLE BERCILLA 1343 ANDICOY, MILANE BAJOYO 1344 ANDIG, LEONARDO JR CASTOL 1345 ANDILAB, JEMAR ORTIZ 1346 ANDO, JESSA MAE INOC 1347 ANDO, JEVIE SUGANOB 1348 ANDO, ROSELYN 1349 ANDOLOY, HELEN GRACE SAMPAGA 1350 ANDOY, CHARIZZE MAE APAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 29 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1351 ANDOY, MAE THERESA VILMA DELGADO 1352 ANDOYO, MARIFE ARAZA 1353 ANDRADA, HAZELYN ORDANZA 1354 ANDRADA, YUSNIMAH MENOR 1355 ANDRADE, JOCELYN IMAO 1356 ANDRADE, ROMMELIA DEL VALLE 1357 ANDRADE, RUBIE JANE TALATALA 1358 ANDRADE, SYRENE ANN DELOS SANTOS 1359 ANDRES, ARRA JUVINA SANTOS 1360 ANDRES, ARVIE ANA MAE VILLACOTE 1361 ANDRES, BEVERLY PAGUILA 1362 ANDRES, CHARIMIE PADIOS 1363 ANDRES, CHARITY TRINIDAD 1364 ANDRES, ELLYN MAE PACLEB 1365 ANDRES, GRACE NICOR 1366 ANDRES, ISMAEL GABLING 1367 ANDRES, JEANNE NUÑEZ 1368 ANDRES, JOANNA OLIVA 1369 ANDRES, LAVINA ASHLEY BAOAYAN 1370 ANDRES, MARIGOLD DIOLON 1371 ANDRES, TREXIA LAGRIMAS 1372 ANDRIANO, GENEVIEVE PILO 1373 ANDRINO, EDNALYN JESSA RUBAS 1374 ANDRINO, KATHLEEN OCHEA 1375 ANDUS, MICHELLE GALLARDO 1376 ANDUYAN, HANNAH MAE CAPILITAN 1377 ANDUYO, MARY ARCELLE NUEZ 1378 ANET, ORCELLY LUCERO 1379 ANG, CARMEL JOY SAGA 1380 ANG, KATRINA MIRAFUENTES 1381 ANG, RAISSA ILONAH SHERREE CU 1382 ANG, ROMELITA BESTUDIO 1383 ANG-OG, MARY JANE ANDAM 1384 ANGANA, CAROLINE YBAÑEZ 1385 ANGANA, SHEENA RAINE ABATAYO 1386 ANGANGAN, GLAIZE ANN ABELLERA 1387 ANGAR, FARHANAH LEDASAN 1388 ANGAT, HAESHEN PANGANIBAN 1389 ANGCAHAN, CHRIS JOY NAGUIT 1390 ANGCAHAN, JELYN BATISTER 1391 ANGCAP, GAD CABER 1392 ANGCO, JUDY MAE MEMBREVE 1393 ANGEL, MARJURIE ARELLANO 1394 ANGELES, ALBERTO LALAS 1395 ANGELES, ANGELEE AJESTA 1396 ANGELES, ARIANNE MAE CACHOLA 1397 ANGELES, ARJANE MARIZ EDNILAG 1398 ANGELES, HAZEL RETARDO 1399 ANGELES, KATHY MAE MANALO 1400 ANGELES, MAE ANN PATIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 30 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1401 ANGELES, MARGARETT ATILANO 1402 ANGELES, MARGIE KATE SALAZAR 1403 ANGELES, MARIZ CERES LLARINAS 1404 ANGELES, NOEL VILLANUEVA 1405 ANGELES, PAUL ANTHONY SIMBULAN 1406 ANGELES, RIA RAMOS 1407 ANGELES, RYCHELLE FAITH ABAD 1408 ANGELES, SERGIO JR ICAO 1409 ANGELES, YVETTE ARIANNA NAVARRO 1410 ANGELICAL, LIZELDA YANONG 1411 ANGELING, CATHERINE NERI 1412 ANGGO, DECHIRY PUJANES 1413 ANGGOT, NHOVA MAE DIVINO 1414 ANGHAY, MICHAEL TINAPAY 1415 ANGINTAOPAN, NORAISAH SALIPADA 1416 ANGLI, LORNA BASUNGIT 1417 ANGLO, ABHEGAIL PASCUA 1418 ANGLO, KRISTLE IRLE MARIE DIMAISIP 1419 ANGNGAD, RUTHGARDA PATONGAO 1420 ANGOT, JUVY VILLALON 1421 ANGOT, MARY SHANE YUAG 1422 ANGULO, KIMBERLY ABBYVA NALING 1423 ANGUS, EVELYN OTERO 1424 ANGUS, JEZELLE JOY BANAC 1425 ANGUSTIA, JOVITA EQUIPADO 1426 ANGYATAO, ELEONOR PANYA 1427 ANI, ANA CAMILLE TEJADA 1428 ANI, JHONA FLOR RAMOS 1429 ANIASCO, DONNA FAITH PANTALITA 1430 ANIBAN, JORDZ VINCENT PACILAN 1431 ANIBAN, RUTH DELA CRUZ 1432 ANICAL, CHARLIE MAY CAMPOSANO 1433 ANIGAN, JESICA DUMAGPI 1434 ANILAO, MARICAR LACEDA 1435 ANILAO, PRINCESS APPLE BRIONES 1436 ANIN, JONIELE ANGELO ESTILLER 1437 ANINAO, CHARLENE PATANAO 1438 ANINGALAN, GERLLY 1439 ANINO, ALOHA OCLARIT 1440 ANINO, KAREN HEWE 1441 ANINO, REA JANE LING 1442 ANINO, RUTH DAGANDAN 1443 ANIRAN, JAYSON 1444 ANIT, JESICA MAE RAMIREZ 1445 ANIT, KIMBERLY JOYCE ROMERO 1446 ANIÑON, JESSICA DESPI 1447 ANIÑON, NIKKI OREL LABORTE 1448 ANIÑON, RHEA OMPAD 1449 ANNATU, DONNA CALASAGAN 1450 ANO-OS, MA JENESA DIAZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 31 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1451 ANOBA, ANTHONY BRIAN ALEGADO 1452 ANOCHE, VINA MEA VEGA 1453 ANOLING, CHECYL-CATES LABUGUEN 1454 ANOLING, HAZEL FAITH LABORADA 1455 ANONOY, SHARLYN GIGANTO 1456 ANOR, NENETTE LIPOGPOG 1457 ANOS, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ 1458 ANQUILO, MARY ANN NEBRIDA 1459 ANQUIRA, CHRISTINE JOY JALIQUE 1460 ANSAO, SITTIESMAILAH MAMADRA 1461 ANSAY, CATHERINE PETALIO 1462 ANSIRO, JESABEL IDA 1463 ANTALAN, MARICOR PARILLA 1464 ANTANANI, FATIMA RAFRINA JIMENEZ 1465 ANTAO, FATIMA DATUKALI 1466 ANTAP, NASRIA MANGORANGCA 1467 ANTAS, ALMAIRAH UDASAN 1468 ANTATICO, KAREN JANE CATARAJA 1469 ANTES, JESSICA BARCELON 1470 ANTHONY, MARYJANE DUQUE 1471 ANTIG, AIZAMIE CARULASAN 1472 ANTIG, CHERRY JEAN ANLUCDAY 1473 ANTIG, LEONIDA MONICIT 1474 ANTIGO, CHARISH SANLAD 1475 ANTIGO, RENAMY 1476 ANTIGRO, GRACHEL MATURAN 1477 ANTIGUA, CHERRY LUPO 1478 ANTIMANO, CAREN RINGOR 1479 ANTIOLA, NIÑA MARIE ESCOBIDO 1480 ANTIPADO, JEAN FELISILDA 1481 ANTIPALA, MARY JOVIC MAHUMOT 1482 ANTIPOLO, CHARLENE SAN JUAN 1483 ANTIPOLO, MA CATRINA GALLERON 1484 ANTIPOLO, MICHAEL ORNOPIA 1485 ANTIPUESTO, CLAIRE ANNE AGUILAR 1486 ANTO, DARLENE CAINTOY 1487 ANTOCO, AMEA JANE MABUNGA 1488 ANTOFINA, EUSHYLLE JOY ASADON 1489 ANTOLIHAO, ODELAH SALCEDO 1490 ANTOLIN, LEAH ESPIRITU 1491 ANTOLIN, MARISSA REGONDOLA 1492 ANTOLO, DANICA JANE GARGARITA 1493 ANTON, LOURIE QUEN 1494 ANTONINO, HAIZEN FAITH BOADA 1495 ANTONIO, ANA RIVERA 1496 ANTONIO, ANA CLAIRE CAÑA 1497 ANTONIO, ANNJANETTE LOUISE CAMACHO 1498 ANTONIO, BRYAN JEFF PALAD 1499 ANTONIO, CARISSA ALYANA DUEÑAS 1500 ANTONIO, CHARLENE JOY TONDING Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 32 of 469 Seq. No. N a m e 1501 ANTONIO, CRISTY APALLA 1502 ANTONIO, ESTER GALLARDO 1503 ANTONIO, GRACE BALLENAS 1504 ANTONIO, JENAMIE BALTAZAR 1505 ANTONIO, LEDY WALICAN 1506 ANTONIO, LEIANNE TABBU 1507 ANTONIO, LORD BYRON CABRERA 1508 ANTONIO, MARIA FE AGBAN 1509 ANTONIO, MARIA REALYN CASTELO 1510 ANTONIO, MARIA RICA TAGLE 1511 ANTONIO, MARVIE PALANGGOY 1512 ANTONIO, MISTY JHENA TESSA VICTORIANO 1513 ANTONIO, NOIME ORLANDA 1514 ANTONIO, OLIVIA BRITOS 1515 ANTONIO, RHEANN PEREZ 1516 ANTONIO, RIZZA PALMA 1517 ANTONIO, RYAN BAUTISTA 1518 ANTONIO, SHIELA LADERA 1519 ANTOPINA, RIZZA JANE COQUIA 1520 ANUEVO, ELLA VICENTA RAGAY 1521 ANULHASIM, JULSINA USMAN 1522 ANUNCIACION, JASPER JOHN RIVERA 1523 ANUNCIO, MARIEL MORILLA 1524 ANURAN, JAYVEE MARI ARANDIA 1525 ANURAN, SEVERA MAGSINO 1526 ANWAR, SITTIE ALIYAH DATUMANONG 1527 ANZA, GENEVIEVE LIANSING 1528 ANZALDO, CYRA SORNET 1529 ANZALDO, GERALINE DASAL 1530 APACIONADO, DARYL HANNAH EBORA 1531 APAGA, MARIEL ALVIAR 1532 APALE, SHEILA MAE AGUILAR 1533 APALISOK, PRECIOUS ALYANA MANUEL 1534 APALLA, ANN-JELLY AGUINALDO 1535 APALLA, ANNA MAE CATIMUGAN – See more at: http://www.prcboard.com/2016/10/A-C-List-of-Passers-Elementary-September-2016-LET-Teachers-Board-Exam-Results.html#sthash.XTUoNdWl.dpuf

November 28, 2016 / by / in
List of ATM Machine in Iloilo City

Complete list of ATM Machine of any Banks in Iloilo City

ATM Gaisano City Mall, Luna StreetIloilo City

ATM La Salette Building, Valeria Street Iloilo City

ATM J & B Building, Mabini Street Iloilo City

ATM Lolita Building, Gen. Luna Street Iloilo City

ATM UCPB Building, Rizal, corner Libertad Street

ATM Iloilo Central Market, De Leon, corner Iznart Street Iloilo City

ATM Carmelita Building, Quezon Street Iloilo City

ATME. Lopez, corner Ledesma Street Iloilo City

ATM Iloilo Supermart Mandurriao, Q. Abeto Street Iloilo City

ATM Iznart StreetIloilo City

ATM Simeon Ledesma StreetIloilo City

ATM Ayala Technohub, Glicerio Pison AvenueIloilo City

ATM Bangga Dama StreetIloilo City

Queenbank ATM Lapaz

Bdo ATM Roger’s Building, Mc Arthur HighwayIloilo City

Bdo ATM G/F, Department Store Entrance Iloilo City

Banco de Oro ATMGaisano Mall, Luna Street Iloilo City

Bdo ATM SM Delgado Dep’t. Store, Beside Guess, Valeria Corner Delgado Street Iloilo City

Philippine National Bank ATM Philippine National Bank, J. M. Basa Street Iloilo City

Philippine Business Bank ATM 25, Quezon Street

Bank of Commerce ATM BOC Building, J. M. Basa Street

Union Bank ATM, Iloilo Gen. Luna Street Iloilo City

Philippine National Bank ATM Jalandoni Street Iloilo City

Development Bank of the Philippines ATM Western Visayas State University, E. Lopez Street Iloilo City

Philippine National Bank ATM, Lopez Jaena Street 8, Lopez Jaena Street Iloilo City

Bdo ATM SM Save More SVI Incorporated, Corner L-98 Libertad Street Iloilo City

Philippine National Bank ATM Rizal Street Iloilo City

Banco de Oro ATM Jaro Town Square, Quentin Salas, Tacas Road Iloilo City

Bdo ATM SM Hypermarket Iloilo City

Development Bank of the Philippines ATM Robinson’s Mall, De Leon-Quezon Street Iloilo City

Development Bank of the Philippines ATM Atrium Building, Gen. Luna Street Iloilo City

BPI ATM BPI Building Iloilo City

Bank of Commerce ATM Commision Civil Street Iloilo City

Development Bank of the Philippines ATM Western Visayas Medical Center, Abeto Mirasol Taft South, Mandurriao Iloilo City

Bank of Commerce ATM TCT Building, Iznart Street

BPI ATM Libcap Building, Mc Arthur Street

UCPB Jaro ATM UCPB Building, corner Rizal & Libertad

ALLIED BANK Bancnet ATM Allied Bank, E. Guanco Street Iloilo City

Robinsons Bank ATM Robinsons Bank, Robinsons Department Store Robinsons Place, De Leon Street Iloilo City

Development Bank of the Philippines ATM Iloilo Doctors Hospital, West Avenue Iloilo City

UCPB Iznart ATM UCPB Building, Iznart Street Iloilo City

PHILIPPINE NATIONAL BANK Bancnet ATM PHILIPPINE NATIONAL BANK L. JAENA Street Iloilo City

ROBINSONS BANK Bancnet ATM ROBINSONS BANK UNIVERSITY OF SAN AGUSTIN, JALANDONI Street Iloilo City

EQUICOM SAVINGS Bancnet ATM Equicom Savings Bank, Rialto Building, Ledesma Street, Corner Quezon Street Iloilo City

Philippine National Bank ATM, One TGN Building Noble Street, corner Sto. Tomas Street

BPI ATM Cristina Colonade Building, Huervana StreetI loilo City

Asia United BankJ. T. Ong Bu Building, Ledesma StreetI loilo City

November 27, 2016 / by / in
Metrobank Branches in Cavite

List of all Metrobank Branches in Cavite

SILANG – CAVITE
Address: 139 J. Rizal St. Brgy. I,
City: Silang
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 414-2042; (046) 414-2041; (046) 414-2043 Fax No. (046) 414-0405
TAGAYTAY
Address: Foggy Heights Sub div., San Jose
City: Tagaytay City
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 413-1053; (046) 860-1260 Fax No. (046) 413-1404
TANZA CAVITE
Address: Along A. Soriano Highway, Daang Amaya
City: Tanza
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 437-6977; (046) 437-6978 Fax No. (046) 437-8519
TRECE MARTIRES – CAVITE
Address: Governor s Drive, Brgy. San Agustin
City: Trece Martires
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 419-2214; (046) 419-2215; (046) 419-2217 Fax No. (046) 419-2213
CARIDAD – CAVITE
Address: P. Burgos Ave.,
City: Caridad District
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 431-1898; (046) 431-5911; (046) 431-2318 Fax No. (046) 431-3179
CARMONA – BIÑAN HIGHWAY
Address: National Highway, Brgy. Maduya,
City: Carmona
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046)430-1572; (046)506-3157; Fax No.: (046)889-4286; (046)430-1571
CARMONA – CAVITE
Address: Grandville Industrial Complex, Bangkal,
City: Carmona
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 430-1931; (046) 430-1920; (02) 889-9184 Fax No. (046) 430-1932

BACOOR – CAVITE
Address: 206 Gen. Aguinaldo Highway, Brgy. Panapaan,
City: Bacoor
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 417-0559; (046) 417-0659 Fax No. (046) 502-4698
MOLINO – BACOOR
Address: Molino II, Molino Road,
City: Bacoor
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 477-1852; (046) 477-1853; (046) 477-1851 Telefax No. (046) 529-8890
ZAPOTE – BACOOR
Address: 178 Aguinaldo Highway Zapote
City: Bacoor
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 417 – 9258 / (046) 417 – 9259

IMUS – CAVITE
Address: Along Nueno Ave., Tansang Luma,
City: Imus
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 471-0183; (046) 471-0283; (046) 471-0264; (046) 471-0076 Fax No. (046) 471-4084
KAWIT – CAVITE
Address: National Road cor. Visita, Binakayan,
City: Kawit
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 434-8842; (046) 434-1388; (046) 434-3814 Fax No. (046) 434-5242
NAIC – CAVITE
Address: Governornor’s Drive, Brgy. Ibayo Silangan
City: Naic
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 412-1140; (046) 412-1141 Fax: (046) 412-1153
MACARIA BUSINESS CENTER – CARMONA
Address: Blk 2 Lot 4, Macaria Business Center, Governors Drive,
City: Carmona
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 430-2751; (02) 886-6626 Fax No. (046) 430-2752
DASMARINAS – SALAWAG
Address: Molino, Paliparan Road, Barangay Salawag,
City: Dasmarinas
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046)402-4526; (046)402-3625; (046)402-3524
DASMARINAS-CAVITE
Address: Aguinaldo Highway,
City: Dasmarinas
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 416-1853; (046) 416-1828; (046) 416-1829 Fax No. 416-1827
BACAO – CEPZ
Address: Bacao Diversion Road,
City: General Trias
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 437-6410; (046) 884-1132; (046) 437-6409 Fax No. (046) 884-1135
GENERAL TRIAS – CAVITE
Address: Governornor’s Drive, Manggahan,
City: General Trias
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046)402-0645; (046)538-0216; (02)711-0239
AGUINALDO – IMUS
Address: Aguinaldo Highway, Barangay Tanzang Luma
City: Imus
Province: Cavite
Contact Nos.: (046) 471-5374 Fax No. (046) 471-5319

November 26, 2016 / by / in
Forex Cargo US Branches

Forex Cargo Branches

Los Angeles
Eaglerock
Glendale
Burbank
Pasadena
North Hollywood
West Los Angeles
San Fernando Valley
Call 323-344-9272 / Toll Free 888-456-8182

Forex Cargo is a business services company in California, specializing in door-to-door cargo delivery, money remittance services, and the latest – Online Shopping through our internet site.

Forex Cargo was established in 1983, leaving us three wonderful decades of excellent services, connecting lives through determined dedication, across boundaries and over seas. Our 30 years of experience proves our prowess in the freight forwarding business, cargo delivery, and money remittance. All these services are handled with utmost care from procurement and packaging, to personal delivery that gives peace of mind to both the sender and his/her loved ones.

Our other Forex offices are available in select US states: California; Florida; Illinois; Nevada; New Mexico; Texas; Virginia; and Washington. We also have international posts in Austria, Japan, Guam, Brunei, Canada, Malaysia, and the Philippines.

The Forex Cargo Mission Statement

Serving the Filipino family is our greatest joy. Hence, we made it our goal to provide excellent cargo, shipping, and delivery service to connect your intentions to recipients on time. It is our goal to foster strong family ties through dependable service that gives peace of mind.

November 6, 2016 / by / in
Johnny Air Cargo USA branches

johnny-air-cargoJohnny Air Cargo U.S Branches where you can shipped your item. Below are the shipping address and Contact number in the United States.

 

Johnny Air Cargo New York

Your Name/Jac Retail
Address: 6904 Roosevelt Ave.
Woodside, NY 11377

Contact Persons:

Analyn Diego
(718) 672-7080
analynd@aol.com

Joy Duran
(718) 672-7080
joyduran@aol.com

Raymond Regner
(718) 672-7080
rrr_regner@yahoo.com

Ginalyn Lopez
(718) 672-7080
ghilopez@aol.com

Johnny Air Cargo New Jersey

Your Name/Jac Retail
627 Summit Ave. Suite E
Jersey City, NJ 07306
analynd@aol.com

Johnny Air Cargo California

Your Name/Jac Retail
Address: 55 Saint Francis Square, Daly City, CA 94015
Contact Number: (650) 991-7080
(650) 991-7030
jacsfousa@yahoo.com
or
Your Name/Jac Retail
Address: 153 South Vermont Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90004
Contact Number: (213) 386-7080
johnnyaircargolax@sbcgloba

November 4, 2016 / by / in